C.H.Beck

Znajdź aplikanta

Znaleziono dane 67 aplikantów

Aplikanci

Adamczyk Wiktoria ZIG/APL/303 Gorzów Wlkp.
Bednarska Paulina ZIG/APL/304 Żary
Bidzińska Martyna ZIG/APL/284 Zielona Góra
Chudzik Kamil ZIG/APL/285 Zielona Góra/ Żary
Cimek Katarzyna ZIG/APL/305 Zielona Góra
Dąbrowska Marta ZIG/Apl./59 Gorzów Wlkp.
Demczak Monika ZIG/APL/324 Żary
Franus Anna ZIG/APL/263 Zielona Góra
Grochowska Martyna ZIG/APL/286 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gudaniec Weronika ZIG/APL/264 Zielona Góra
Hołołub-Rybak Anna ZIG/APL/265 Zielona Góra
Jancewicz Hubert ZIG/APL/306 Zielona Góra
Jasińska Natalia ZIG/APL/287 Zielona Góra
Jasiński Jarosław ZIG/APL/266 Gorzów Wlkp.
Kabzińska Julia ZIG/APL/267
Kawecki-Guzek Michał ZIG/APL/288 Zielona Góra
Kmiecik Damian (starosta grupy) ZIG/APL/268 Zielona Góra
Kołoszyc Maciej ZIG/APL/289 Myślibórz/ Gorzów Wielkopolski
Krawcewicz Emilia ZIG/APL/307 Zielona Góra
Krawczyk Anna ZIG/APL/308 Zielona Góra
Kruk Agnieszka ZIG/APL/290 Zielona Góra
Kryś Ewa ZIG/APL/262 Zielona Góra
Lech Natalia ZIG/APL/269 Nowa Sól
Lisowska Sylwia ZIG/APL/309 Zielona Góra
Łopusiewicz Cyprian ZIG/APL/291 Słubice/ Gorzów Wielkopolski
Łyba Dawid ZIG/APL/310 Żary
Majchrzak Maria ZIG/APL/311 Zielona Góra
Malińska Oliwia ZIG/APL/292 Zielona Góra
Matusik Karol ZIG/APL/270 Gorzów Wlkp.
Matuszak Jakub ZIG/APL/271 Zielona Góra
Musz Angelika ZIG/APL/272 Zielona Góra
Nałęcz Emilia ZIG/APL/274 Zielona Góra
Narecka Aleksandra (starosta grupy) ZIG/APL/312 Zielona Góra
Niedźwiadek Anna ZIG/Apl./64 Słubice
Nowik Olga ZIG/Apl./65 Słubice/ Gorzów Wielkopolski
Osman-Radzka Katherine ZIG/APL/313 Zielona Góra
Pałetko-Gawęda Barbara ZIG/APL/293 Świebodzin/ Zielona Góra
Pietraszewska Barbara ZIG/APL/275 Gorzów Wlkp.
Podolecki Kacper ZIG/APL/314 Gorzów Wlkp.
Poźniak Dorota ZIG/APL/277 Krosno Odrz.
Późniecki Krzysztof ZIG/APL/315 Gubin
Pruska Joanna ZIG/Apl./283 Gorzów Wlkp.
Rajzynger Wiktoria ZIG/APL/273 Głogów
Robakowska Katarzyna ZIG/APL/294 Nowa Sól/ Zielona Góra
Rogala Joanna ZIG/Apl./67 Zielona Góra/ Wschowa
Rogalska Aleksandra ZIG/APL/316 Nowa Sól
Rouba Łukasz ZIG/APL/317 Zielona Góra
Rybak Paweł ZIG/APL/278 Nowa Sól
Sankowska Klaudia ZIG/APL/295 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Sanocka Joanna ZIG/APL/296 Strzelce Krajeńskie
Sawicka Marta ZIG/APL/318 Zielona Góra
Siemion Kacper ZIG/APL/297 Zielona Góra
Śmigiel Mikołaj ZIG/APL/319 Zielona Góra
Sobocka Magdalena ZIG/APL/279 Myślibórz
Sobota Michalina ZIG/APL/298 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Stefanowicz Liza ZIG/Apl./68 Nowa Sól/ Zielona Góra
Szmorhun Milena (starosta grupy) ZIG/APL/299 Zielona Góra
Szymańczuk Marta ZIG/APL/280 Gorzów Wlkp.
Tofil Klaudia ZIG/APL/300 Zielona Góra
Trociuk Jakub ZIG/APL/301 Zielona Góra
Turkiewicz Albert ZIG/APL/281 Zielona Góra
Wierciński Bartłomiej ZIG/APL/320 Zielona Góra
Wójcik Kinga ZIG/APL/321 Zielona Góra
Żabicka Kaja ZIG/APL/282 Nowa Sól
Zieliński Michał ZIG/APL/302 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Żuchowska Klaudia ZIG/APL/322 Międzyrzecz
Żuchowski Robert ZIG/APL/323 Międzyrzecz